Hoge klantbeoordeling
Snelle levering
OE & Aftermarket
Beste kwaliteit
B2B- prijzen beschikbaar
  •  
  • Favorites
    Inloggen
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdeskcode:
    AAC1B
    € 0
    NL
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Koppelingsset, aandrijfas

    Productnummer: KFT619
    ART: KFT619 / EAN: 8032928082563

    LPR
    Geadviseerde producten
    Prijs incl. btw.
    € 32,43
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternatieve producten

    EAN code 4054224740255
    Productnummer 174025
    Merk FEBI BILSTEIN
    Prijs incl. btw.
    € 36,20

    EAN code 4040074021439
    Productnummer 214 498 0039
    Merk MEYLE
    Prijs incl. btw.
    € 50,90

    EAN code 4040074349892
    Productnummer 214 498 0004
    Merk MEYLE
    Prijs incl. btw.
    € 46,06

    EAN code 4014870392420
    Productnummer 771 0434 30
    Merk Schaeffler FAG
    Prijs incl. btw.
    € 46,44

    EAN code 4040074320860
    Productnummer 214 498 0090
    Merk MEYLE
    Prijs incl. btw.
    € 189,66

    EAN code 5907558533576
    Productnummer 49-0576
    Merk MAXGEAR
    Prijs incl. btw.
    € 31,53

    EAN code 8032747029411
    Productnummer 17-0799
    Merk METELLI
    Prijs incl. btw.
    € 71,98

    Fabrikant Model Versie Motorcode Uitvoering Bouwjaar start Bouwjaar eind Pk Power kw
    ABARTH ABARTH
    ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO
    FIAT FIAT
    LANCIA LANCIA
    OPEL OPEL
    Fabrikant Productnummer
    FIAT 46308337
    FIAT 55700562
    FIAT 77365996
    FIAT 95518268
    ALFA ROMEO 55700562
    OPEL 1603315
    OPEL 1603411
    OPEL 93190193
    Usage nummers
    KFT619
    LPRKFT619
    8
    03293E+12

    Uw laatst bekeken producten

    EAN code 4047024378377
    Productnummer 0 986 474 282
    Merk BOSCH
    Prijs incl. btw.
    $105.80

    EAN code 4044197820023
    Productnummer FCL692765
    Merk FERODO
    Prijs incl. btw.
    $58.99

    EAN code 3322938267490
    Productnummer JBJ335
    Merk TRW
    Prijs incl. btw.
    $15.41

    EAN code 5705541051546
    Productnummer F 032 112 053
    Merk HC-Cargo
    Prijs incl. btw.
    $218.14

    EAN code 3276428045030
    Productnummer 804503
    Merk VALEO
    Prijs incl. btw.
    $68.11

    EAN code 4048488048059
    Productnummer AS4769
    Merk AUTLOG
    Prijs incl. btw.
    $12.74

    EAN code 5907558504705
    Productnummer 26-0043
    Merk MAXGEAR
    Prijs incl. btw.
    $4.82

    EAN code 3322937906901
    Productnummer JTE365
    Merk TRW
    Prijs incl. btw.
    $16.90

    EAN code 5903766325125
    Productnummer 49-5084
    Merk MAXGEAR
    Prijs incl. btw.
    $6.55

    EAN code 4005108802538
    Productnummer 622 3226 33
    Merk Schaeffler LuK
    Prijs incl. btw.
    $165.80

    Joint Kit, drive shaft

    The Koppelingsset, aandrijfas (KFT619) transfers power smoothly through steering and suspension movement. Replacing a worn joint with Porza quality restores quiet operation and reliable drivetrain performance.



    FAQ

    Een revisieset voor een aandrijfas is een set onderdelen die gebruikt worden om een versleten of beschadigd homokinetisch gewricht (CV-gewricht) te vervangen of te repareren. De set bevat doorgaans het homokinetische gewricht, een beschermhoes (balg), klemmen, vet en soms extra bevestigingsmateriaal zoals borgringen of moeren. De set is ontworpen om de soepele krachtoverbrenging en de functionaliteit van het gewricht te herstellen.

    Porza biedt een pasgarantie waarbij uw voertuiggegevens, zoals kenteken of chassisnummer, worden gecontroleerd aan de hand van de productspecificaties. Dit garandeert dat de koppelingsset overeenkomt met het type aandrijfas, de afmetingen en de aandrijflijnconfiguratie van uw voertuig.

    Key specifications include joint type (inner or outer CV joint), spline count, diameter, and compatibility with the drive shaft and vehicle. Components are made from high-strength steel and durable rubber or thermoplastic materials to withstand high torque, rotational forces, and temperatures typically ranging from -40°C to +120°C. Proper fitment is essential for smooth and reliable operation.

    A joint kit should be used when the CV joint is worn or damaged. Common symptoms include clicking noises when turning, vibration during acceleration, or grease leakage from a damaged boot. Replacing the joint with a kit is often more cost-effective than replacing the entire drive shaft if the shaft itself is still in good condition.

    Porza supplies high-quality drivetrain components with fast delivery across Europe. Customers can order online or choose in-store pickup in the Netherlands, Germany, or Belgium. This allows quick and reliable repairs for both professional workshops and individual users.

    If you select the fit guarantee, Porza verifies compatibility before shipment. If the product does not fit or meet expectations, it can be returned according to the return policy. This ensures a reliable and risk-free purchasing experience.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    Nederland

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    Nederland

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1